"MTB DUATLON ROSNA" SVITAVY - 19.5.2018          
  PLATBA  
1. Michal Vejda Rybník PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 1994 M19-29   24  
2. Martin Novák Rudoltice Rudoltice 1983 M30-39 zaplaceno 35  
3. Dominik Šmarda Svitavy SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL 1995 M19-29   23  
4. Roman Pittner Svitavy SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL 1974 M40-49 zaplaceno 44  
5. Jakub Švec Litomyšl SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL 1987 M30-39 zaplaceno 31  
6. Pavel Pešek Litomyšl SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL 1990 M19-29 zaplaceno   28  
7. Milan Kučera Polička   1983 M30-39 zaplaceno   35  
8. Martin Blaho Libchavy PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 1999 M19-29 zaplaceno   19  
9. Tomáš Garabík Polička   1982 M30-39 zaplaceno   36  
10. Jiří Blaho Libchavy PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 1996 M19-29 zaplaceno   22  
11. Iveta Zedníková Svitavy Skibikecentrum 1987 Ž19-39 zaplaceno   31  
12. Emil Hekele Loštice Stevens Bikes - Emilio Sport 1977 M40-49 zaplaceno   41  
13. Marek Volík Jeseník Force GO! Jeseník 2000 MJ     18  
14. Leopold Spáčil Letovice NOVATOP LAPIERRE 1959 M50+ zaplaceno   59  
15. Aleš Sirový Třebovice Bike club Svitavy 1970 M40-49 zaplaceno   48  
16. Miroslav Dejdar Třebovice   1972 M40-49 zaplaceno   46  
17.                
18. Jiří Dittrich Polička F-bike klub Sádek 1984 M30-39     34  
19. Petr Trávníček Kamenec F-bike klub Sádek 1980 M30-39     38  
20. Adam Machálek Chornice   2002 MJ zaplaceno   16  
21. Petr Kovář Svitavy Hasičský sportovní klub Svitavy 1977 M40-49 zaplaceno   41  
22. Jakub Šimek Horní Jelení   2001 MJ     17  
23. Hana Kovářová Rousínov   1989 Ž19-39 zaplaceno   29  
24. Jan Šmída Protivanov Drahanský sport team 1999 M19-29     19  
25. Michal Šmída Protivanov Drahanský sport team 2001 MJ     17  
26. Rostislav Klusák Dalečín CYKLO-SKI klub Polička 1976 M40-49 zaplaceno   42  
27. Martina Jelínková Hodonín   1990 Ž19-39     28  
28. Jan Březina Svitavy   1986 M30-39     32  
29. David Křivohlávek Lanškroun Ghost Team 1989 M19-29 zaplaceno   29  
30. Jan Trávníček Polička Kamenec 1979 M30-39 zaplaceno   39  
31. Ladislava Marková Svitavy   1978 Ž40+ zaplaceno   40  
32. Jiří Havran Litomyšl   1982 M30-39 zaplaceno   36  
33. Radim Klusák Dalečín CYKLO-SKI klub Polička 2000 MJ zaplaceno   18  
34. Jiří Bureš Polička F-bike klub Sádek 1966 M50+     52  
35. Lukáš Ryba Lipůvka BB Cyklosport 1979 M30-39 zaplaceno   39