"OSÍCKÁ MTB ČASOVKA" OSÍK - 2.6.2018          
     
1. Michal Vejda Rybník PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 1994 M19-29     24  
2. Martin Motyčka Osík OCK Osík 1999 MJ     19  
3. Vojtěch Pešek Hlinsko CK MTB maraton Hlinsko 1989 M19-29     29  
4. Milan Kučera Polička   1983 M30-39     35  
5. Martin Vodehnal Litomyšl PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 1980 M30-39     38  
6. Martin Ondráček Vysoké Mýto PRO MUSIC PROLOG BIKE 1973 M40-49     45  
7. Marek Volík Jeseník Force GO! Jeseník 2000 MJ     18  
8. Aleš Sirový Třebovice Bike club Svitavy 1970 M40-49     48  
9. Tomáš Lněnička Lubná   1998 M19-29     20  
10. Miroslav Dejdar Třebovice   1972 M40-49     46  
11. Jan Vítek Vysoké Mýto   1991 M19-29     27  
12. Jiří Dittrich Polička F-bike klub Sádek 1984 M30-39     34  
13. Petr Trávníček Kamenec F-bike klub Sádek 1980 M30-39     38  
14. Radek Novotný Osík OCK Osík 1970 M40-49     48  
15. Lukáš Kopecký Brandýs nad Orlicí PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 1978 M40-49     40  
16. Tomáš Zezula Svitavy Bike club Svitavy 1980 M30-39     38  
17. Petr Jeřábek Osík OCK Osík 1967 M50+     51  
18. Lukáš Staněk Osík Tesaři Osík 1984 M30-39     34  
19. Ladislava Třasáková Osík Tesaři Osík 1987 Ž19-39     31  
20. Stanislav Petraš Osík Tesaři Osík 1951 M50+     67  
21. Radim Matějka Vysoké Mýto Cyklo Bendl 1997 M19-29     21  
22. Miloslav Krýda Vysoké Mýto Cyklo Bendl 2000 MJ     18  
23. Ondřej Říha Litomyšl   1999 M19-29     19  
24. Lucie Pokorná Znojmo B-twin Hotel Premium 1984 Ž19-39     34  
25. Radek Albert Dolní Újezd-Znojmo B-twin Hotel Premium 1981 M30-39     37  
26. Richard Kořízek Dolní Újezd OCK Osík 1983 M30-39     35  
27. Jiří Havran Litomyšl   1982 M30-39     36  
28. Martin Blaho Libchavy PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 1999 M19-29     19  
29. Jiří Blaho Libchavy PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 1996 M19-29     22  
30. Jiří Bureš Polička F-bike klub Sádek 1966 M50+     52  
31. Tomáš Garabík Polička   1982 M30-39     36  
32. Jan Kopecký Litomyšl Altima Bohemia 1983 M30-39     35  
33. Martin Vrabec Polička   1978 M40-49     40  
34 Jan Chalupník Cerekvice n. L. Šiláci 1970 M40-49     48  
35. Tomáš Stibůrek Čistá   1993 M19-29     25  
36. Marek Oujezdský Ketkovice   1994 M19-29     24  
37. Jaromír Tomek Havlíčkův Brod REVITBUILD Team 1952 M50+     66  
38. Jaroslav Dušek Osík OCK Osík 1964 M50+     54  
39. Jiří Šplíchal Proseč Cyklo Chlubna 1984 M30-39     34  
40. Lukáš Oujezdský Ketkovice   1991 M19-29     27  
41. Daniela Holingerová Litomyšl Elkov Author Hradec Králové 1996 Ž19-39     22  
42. Zuzana Veselíková Osík   1981 Ž19-39     37  
43. Petr Veselík  Osík   1977 M40-49     41  
44. Lucie Bačová Tisová   1989 Ž19-39     29  
45. Jana Kopecká Brandýs nad Orlicí PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 1979 Ž19-39     39  
46. Monika Simonová Semanín Cyklotrénink F.Trkal 1985 Ž19-39     33  
47. Lukáš Mašek Pomezí TikiRacing 1976 M40-49     42